Info / Kontakt
Ressorts
Ressorts | Name | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rechnungsrevisoren | Benno Schätti | benno.schaetti@szkb.ch | ||
Susi Ziltener | ivo.ziltener@bluewin.ch | |||
Sponsorengruppe | Willi Stadler | wstadler@bluewin.ch | ||
Turnierchefin | Marie Sophie Weisse | maffi94@hotmail.com | ||
GSGL-Vorstandsmitglied | Nicole Späni | n.spaeni@gmx.ch | ||
Junioren-Obmann | Reto Sprenger | reto.sprenger@bluewin.ch | ||
Trainingsweekend | ||||
Materialchef | ||||
Vereinsfotograf | Max Rohde | max_rohde@web.ch | ||
Vereinsheft | Veronika Weberbauer | v.weberbauer@gmx.ch | ||
Homepage | Maurus Gmünder | m.gmuender@gmail.com | ||
Facebook / Instagram | Patrick Müller | paede.one@gmail.com | ||
Marina Mächler | marina_maechler@bluewin.ch | |||
Festwirtschaft | Martina Becker | |||
Talentscout Junioren | Martin Wyss | martin.wyss@gmx.ch | ||
Talentscout Juniorinnen | Marina Mächler | marina_maechler@bluewin.ch | ||
OK Beachgrümpi | Angelika Hug | hug.angelika@gmail.com | ||
Claudia Stadler | claudia.nigsch@gmail.com | |||
Daniel Schöni | daniel_sch_3@hotmail.com | |||
Marina Mächler | marina_maechler@bluewin.ch | |||
Sabrina Studer | brina.desi@gmail.com | |||
Sabrina Sprenger | sprenger.sabrina@bluewin.ch | |||
Roman Hörler | romanhoerler@hotmail.com |
Vorstand
Präsident Marco Stadler contact@vbcmarch.ch |
||
Vizepräsidentin Isabel Schwarz isabel_schwarz@hotmail.com |
||
Aktuarin Nicole Späni n.spaeni@gmx.ch |
||
Kassier Matthias Schätti matthias.schaetti@bluewin.ch |
||
Technische Leiterin Sabrina Sprenger sprenger.sabrina@bluewin.ch |
||
Beisitzerin Emilija Aksentijevic |
Hallen
Halle / Adresse | |
---|---|
MPS Siebnen Äussere Bahnhofstrasse 45 8854 Siebnen | |
KV Lachen Rosengartenstrasse 12 8853 Lachen | |
KSA Nuolen Seestrasse 77 8855 Wangen |
Teams
Team | Liga | Trainer/in | Trainingszeit | Halle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damen 1 | 2. Liga | Marie-Sophie Weisse Claudio Reichmann | Dienstag 20:15-22:15 Donnerstag 20:00-22:00 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Damen 2 | 3. Liga | Sabrina Sprenger | Montag 19:30-21:30 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Mädchen U23 | MU23 | Isabel Schwarz Valentina Zeko Manuela Nigsch | Mittwoch 20:00-22:00 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Mädchen U19 | MU19 | Reto Sprenger | Freitag 18:30-20:15 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Mädchen U17 | MU17 | Marina Mächler | Dienstag 18:45-20:15 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Mädchen U15 | MU15 - 1 MU15 - 2 | Sabrina Sprenger Ruken Dagli | Mittwoch 17:30-18:45 18:45-20:00 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Mädchen U13 | MU13 | Felix Koch Sabrina Sprenger | Montag 19:00-20:00 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Herren 1 | 2. Liga | Pascal Staub (Coach) Martin Wyss | Mittwoch 20:00-22:00 Freitag 20:15-22:15 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Herren 2 | 3. Liga | Marie-Sophie Weisse Veronika Rohde | Freitag 20:15-22:00 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Herren B | Plausch | Werner Deuber | Donnerstag 20:00-22:00 | KSA Nuolen | ||||
Knaben U23 | KU23 | Marco Iseli | Dienstag 20:00-22:00 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Knaben U20 | KU20 | Corinne Russi | Donnerstag 18:30-20:00 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Knaben U18 | KU18 | Patrick Müller | Mittwoch 18:30-20:00 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Knaben U16 | KU16 (1) KU16 (2) | KU16-1: Luca Bürgi, Joel Umbach KU16-2: Cat Rechsteiner | 1) Dienstag 17:30-18:45 2) Mittwoch 17:30-18:30 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Knaben U13 | KU13 | Alessio Carnevale Matteo Spiess | Donnerstag 17:30-18:30 | MPS Siebnen | ||||
Kids Volley (1+2) | Kids (1+2) Knaben u. Mädchen 7 Jahre / 1. Klasse | Sabrina Sprenger Gabi Schwiter | Dienstag 1) 17:30-18:30 2) 18:30-19:30 | Seefeld Lachen |